About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Indian Oil Corp. 427.35372.1555.2014.83
 Vedanta 298.40268.3530.0511.20
 Tata Steel 625.65563.3062.3511.07
 Hindalco 230.05207.4022.6510.92
 Yes Bank 1720.751557.80162.9510.46
 Eicher Motors 31511.4528598.502912.9510.19
 Tech Mahindra 428.85391.3037.559.60
 BPCL 503.30468.6034.707.41
 Wipro 288.10269.0019.107.10
 Hero MotoCorp 3986.703783.95202.755.36
 Indiabulls Housing 1202.401142.0060.405.29
 HDFC 1735.051653.0082.054.96
 TCS 2513.802408.35105.454.38
 HDFC Bank 1752.151683.5568.604.07
 Hindustan Unilever 1202.201157.8544.353.83
 Reliance Industries 1575.401519.9055.503.65
 Power Grid Corpn. 222.95215.407.553.51
 NTPC 173.40167.555.853.49
 Ambuja Cement 274.95266.258.703.27
 Indusind Bank 1621.051570.1050.953.25
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008