About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Ultratech Cement 4627.004051.95575.0514.19
 Grasim Industries 816.15736.7579.4010.78
 Dr. Reddys Lab 3144.502888.85255.658.85
 Mahindra & Mahindra 577.20536.9040.307.51
 GAIL India 127.45118.908.557.19
 Infosys 785.30732.9052.407.15
 Hindustan Unilever 2073.451937.25136.207.03
 Bharti Airtel 491.80460.5031.306.80
 HCL Tech. 606.95569.3037.656.61
 Britannia Inds 3237.003047.35189.656.22
 Sun Pharma Inds. 452.95430.1522.805.30
 Larsen & Toubro 1365.351302.3063.054.84
 Nestle 15517.9014851.90666.004.48
 Adani Ports &Special 382.30365.9516.354.47
 Bajaj Finserv 9783.609439.20344.403.65
 Tech Mahindra 798.40782.7015.702.01
 Bajaj Finance 4276.604243.3033.300.78
 Hero MotoCorp 2489.002479.059.950.40
 Titan Co 1195.501193.751.750.15
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008