About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 UPL 759.20633.65125.5519.81
 BPCL 322.90271.1551.7519.09
 Titan Co 915.45774.80140.6518.15
 Larsen & Toubro 1413.101206.60206.5017.11
 Bharti Airtel 331.95285.7546.2016.17
 HPCL 243.25210.6032.6515.50
 Ultratech Cement 3976.453463.25513.2014.82
 HDFC 1876.801658.30218.5013.18
 Adani Ports &Special 355.25315.4039.8512.63
 Bajaj Finance 2380.102115.35264.7512.52
 Eicher Motors 24595.8022425.102170.709.68
 ICICI Bank 357.90327.1030.809.42
 Axis Bank 612.65562.0550.609.00
 SBI 283.45260.3523.108.87
 Asian Paints 1306.851200.40106.458.87
 Hero MotoCorp 2960.102731.80228.308.36
 Bajaj Finserv 5688.555250.20438.358.35
 Maruti Suzuki 7333.956812.20521.757.66
 Tata Motors 183.75170.7513.007.61
 Indusind Bank 1557.851449.45108.407.48
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008