About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Hindustan Unilever 1037.30904.55132.7514.68
 ICICI Bank 306.95268.6538.3014.26
 Hero MotoCorp 3570.453204.40366.0511.42
 TCS 2549.252328.10221.159.50
 Maruti Suzuki 6872.906318.35554.558.78
 ITC 300.00276.7523.258.40
 Tata Steel 485.00450.7034.307.61
 Wipro 523.60491.5532.056.52
 Bharti Airtel 367.10344.6522.456.51
 Tata Motors 469.30443.8525.455.73
 Eicher Motors 27336.0026093.151242.854.76
 HCL Tech. 856.50819.5536.954.51
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 935.00895.7539.254.38
 Mahindra & Mahindra 1308.001264.6043.403.43
 Indiabulls Housing 1036.751006.4030.353.02
 Infosys 953.60926.5527.052.92
 Bharti Infratel 368.50358.2510.252.86
 Tata Motors - DVR 277.85270.457.402.74
 Adani Ports &Special 338.25331.007.252.19
 HDFC Bank 1565.401533.0532.352.11
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008