About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Maruti Suzuki 9131.358109.201022.1512.60
 GAIL India 491.90455.4536.458.00
 Infosys 1010.50951.9558.556.15
 Bharti Airtel 523.85498.0025.855.19
 Zee Entertainment 568.95542.4026.554.89
 Reliance Industries 915.60875.2540.354.61
 Hindustan Unilever 1314.651279.5035.152.75
 HDFC 1710.801670.3040.502.42
 Lupin 846.80827.1519.652.38
 Tech Mahindra 501.20490.1011.102.26
 ITC 261.55258.303.251.26
 Yes Bank 306.80303.753.051.00
 HCL Tech. 875.20869.505.700.66
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 1000.40994.705.700.57
 Mahindra & Mahindra 1419.151411.207.950.56
 HDFC Bank 1819.901813.556.350.35
 Axis Bank 538.60537.351.250.23
 Bosch 19952.7519931.2521.500.11
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008