About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Bajaj Finance 2721.352267.80453.5520.00
 Yes Bank 386.50336.1050.4015.00
 Bajaj Finserv 6663.955947.55716.4012.05
 Reliance Industries 1128.651019.25109.4010.73
 Asian Paints 1396.451271.30125.159.84
 HCL Tech. 999.20910.9588.259.69
 TCS 1996.601822.45174.159.56
 Wipro 283.00259.7023.308.97
 Infosys 1348.101243.15104.958.44
 HDFC 1973.851847.00126.856.87
 HDFC Bank 2189.052056.15132.906.46
 Ultratech Cement 3871.703651.35220.356.03
 Maruti Suzuki 9398.958948.30450.655.04
 GAIL India 359.80343.0016.804.90
 ITC 274.00263.7510.253.89
 Cipla 625.80602.8522.953.81
 Hindustan Unilever 1655.851602.4053.453.34
 Axis Bank 533.70519.1014.602.81
 Adani Ports &Special 370.05365.654.401.20
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 1333.301324.608.700.66
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008