About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Wipro 332.70292.1540.5513.88
 Hindalco 239.90222.1017.808.01
 TCS 2198.452043.00155.457.61
 HCL Tech. 1096.301023.3572.957.13
 Tata Steel 607.70575.6032.105.58
 Tech Mahindra 751.45718.5532.904.58
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2553.952447.45106.504.35
 Infosys 718.25689.1529.104.22
 Power Grid Corpn. 197.60190.956.653.48
 ONGC 180.60174.755.853.35
 BPCL 367.40356.9510.452.93
 Bajaj Auto 2759.302682.2577.052.87
 Vedanta 229.90224.055.852.61
 NTPC 167.90164.303.602.19
 Indian Oil Corp. 154.95154.250.700.45
 GAIL India 380.90380.650.250.07
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008