About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Indian Oil Corp. 441.95370.9071.0519.16
 Bharti Infratel 367.50312.5554.9517.58
 ACC 1605.401396.80208.6014.93
 BPCL 734.45643.1591.3014.20
 Larsen & Toubro 1762.401543.90218.5014.15
 Reliance Industries 1405.951251.10154.8512.38
 GAIL India 417.75375.7042.0511.19
 HDFC Bank 1564.201409.85154.3510.95
 Ambuja Cement 247.40227.6019.808.70
 Eicher Motors 26170.0524163.652006.408.30
 Grasim Industries 1150.001062.4087.608.25
 Power Grid Corpn. 209.60194.8514.757.57
 Maruti Suzuki 6417.105985.80431.307.21
 Ultratech Cement 4220.003951.25268.756.80
 Yes Bank 1631.301527.95103.356.76
 HDFC 1573.551474.7098.856.70
 Bharti Airtel 359.85338.7021.156.24
 Bank Of Baroda 183.05172.3010.756.24
 Mahindra & Mahindra 1339.901265.7574.155.86
 Asian Paints 1100.001042.9057.105.48
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008