About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Bajaj Finance 3314.152435.65878.5036.07
 Bajaj Finserv 6483.805223.001260.8024.14
 Reliance Industries 1878.051572.15305.9019.46
 Mahindra & Mahindra 554.85472.0582.8017.54
 Hero MotoCorp 2681.252292.25389.0016.97
 Eicher Motors 19447.8517090.052357.8013.80
 HDFC Bank 1105.10991.85113.2511.42
 Hindalco 163.70146.9516.7511.40
 Britannia Inds 3726.653377.00349.6510.35
 Infosys 781.85715.8566.009.22
 Indusind Bank 539.25499.6039.657.94
 Bajaj Auto 2894.702717.20177.506.53
 TCS 2222.352108.75113.605.39
 Maruti Suzuki 5955.655675.60280.054.93
 Hindustan Unilever 2223.802119.60104.204.92
 Tata Steel 338.70324.0014.704.54
 GAIL India 102.4098.104.304.38
 HDFC 1886.001809.3076.704.24
 SBI 195.60187.707.904.21
 Asian Paints 1703.501635.9567.554.13
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008