About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 HDFC 2058.401708.15350.2520.50
 Axis Bank 506.20423.3582.8519.57
 ICICI Bank 418.75350.7068.0519.40
 Ultratech Cement 4605.653878.90726.7518.74
 JSW Steel 322.00271.3050.7018.69
 HDFC Bank 1242.451049.30193.1518.41
 Infosys 1140.501009.90130.6012.93
 Titan Co 1249.451119.90129.5511.57
 Shree Cement 21022.1018903.702118.4011.21
 Indusind Bank 622.00560.6061.4010.95
 Wipro 342.70311.9030.809.87
 SBI 203.95185.8018.159.77
 Hindalco 183.30167.1516.159.66
 Grasim Industries 783.85716.8567.009.35
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 1402.801287.85114.958.93
 HCL Tech. 864.00802.6061.407.65
 TCS 2649.452465.30184.157.47
 Tata Steel 401.25373.4027.857.46
 Tech Mahindra 838.30787.2551.056.48
 Hindustan Unilever 2169.702037.80131.906.47
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008