About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Bajaj Finance 3448.902991.25457.6515.30
 BPCL 384.25340.1044.1512.98
 ONGC 177.00157.9019.1012.10
 Ultratech Cement 4647.354204.85442.5010.52
 Titan Co 1241.101123.70117.4010.45
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 1495.251356.70138.5510.21
 Bajaj Finserv 8221.557472.75748.8010.02
 SBI 341.10310.0531.0510.01
 HDFC 2138.801953.90184.909.46
 UPL 1014.65937.3077.358.25
 Larsen & Toubro 1461.101360.15100.957.42
 Indiabulls Housing 784.55733.9550.606.89
 HDFC Bank 2405.752268.70137.056.04
 Bharti Airtel 335.15320.8114.344.47
 Eicher Motors 21224.6520400.85823.804.04
 Indian Oil Corp. 155.45149.755.703.81
 Axis Bank 779.15755.5023.653.13
 ICICI Bank 405.35394.5010.852.75
 Hindustan Unilever 1768.301739.8528.451.64
 Hero MotoCorp 2699.652689.5010.150.38
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008