About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 HPCL 275.10220.9554.1524.51
 Indian Oil Corp. 159.00129.3029.7022.97
 Bajaj Finserv 6953.505998.45955.0515.92
 Yes Bank 252.15217.8534.3015.74
 Indusind Bank 1713.401480.80232.6015.71
 BPCL 389.15341.1048.0514.09
 ICICI Bank 392.90345.2047.7013.82
 UPL 935.40822.75112.6513.69
 Indiabulls Housing 732.60645.2087.4013.55
 SBI 303.80267.7036.1013.49
 NTPC 129.25114.3314.9213.05
 Sun Pharma Inds. 474.75422.3552.4012.41
 Grasim Industries 817.65730.7086.9511.90
 Reliance Industries 1375.451234.35141.1011.43
 Coal India 237.00214.9522.0510.26
 Bajaj Finance 2868.602606.15262.4510.07
 Ultratech Cement 3922.303573.35348.959.77
 Tata Motors 180.20164.8015.409.34
 HDFC Bank 2299.002108.35190.659.04
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2751.652525.15226.508.97
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008