About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Bharti Infratel 476.70389.1087.6022.51
 Bharti Airtel 468.00396.6571.3517.99
 Hindalco 277.00249.5027.5011.02
 Cipla 631.00570.7060.3010.57
 Coal India 290.00264.5525.459.62
 GAIL India 437.70400.2537.459.36
 Tata Motors 432.25404.9527.306.74
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2386.702242.05144.656.45
 Tata Steel 715.85672.9042.956.38
 Tech Mahindra 472.35445.1027.256.12
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 1079.001017.0561.956.09
 Mahindra & Mahindra 1372.001295.0077.005.95
 Lupin 1068.701010.1058.605.80
 Sun Pharma Inds. 549.35521.0528.305.43
 NTPC 176.30168.008.304.94
 HPCL 470.00449.0021.004.68
 TCS 2595.002499.0595.953.84
 Reliance Industries 877.40845.5531.853.77
 Bajaj Auto 3249.953137.40112.553.59
 ONGC 171.00165.205.803.51
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008