About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Hindalco 255.60206.1049.5024.02
 TCS 3408.652818.15590.5020.95
 HCL Tech. 1088.00957.40130.6013.64
 Bajaj Finance 1899.351685.30214.0512.70
 Tech Mahindra 702.00623.3578.6512.62
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 1169.001038.80130.2012.53
 Mahindra & Mahindra 824.30732.9091.4012.47
 Hindustan Unilever 1452.751301.65151.1011.61
 Cipla 600.15538.4061.7511.47
 Eicher Motors 31065.2027896.103169.1011.36
 Lupin 811.85734.5077.3510.53
 Vedanta 305.05276.0029.0510.53
 Indiabulls Housing 1321.101200.40120.7010.05
 Yes Bank 313.05286.6526.409.21
 Hero MotoCorp 3718.203413.75304.458.92
 ITC 275.50256.0019.507.62
 Titan Co 962.95895.0567.907.59
 Coal India 289.80269.9519.857.35
 Larsen & Toubro 1360.001267.9092.107.26
 Indusind Bank 1874.401749.50124.907.14
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008