About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Yes Bank 70.1039.6030.5077.02
 Tata Motors 171.10121.3049.8041.06
 SBI 309.35254.5554.8021.53
 Zee Entertainment 292.75242.5050.2520.72
 Tata Steel 401.15339.0062.1518.33
 Eicher Motors 21385.5018201.153184.3517.50
 Indusind Bank 1422.501223.20199.3016.29
 JSW Steel 250.40217.2533.1515.26
 ICICI Bank 489.55428.5561.0014.23
 Bajaj Auto 3204.902898.80306.1010.56
 Coal India 208.15189.0519.1010.10
 Bajaj Finserv 8994.608169.45825.1510.10
 HDFC 2212.252010.15202.1010.05
 TCS 2172.751986.85185.909.36
 Reliance Industries 1469.901352.60117.308.67
 ONGC 140.10129.0011.108.60
 Grasim Industries 744.55691.4053.157.69
 Sun Pharma Inds. 413.55386.3027.257.05
 Axis Bank 719.70672.7047.006.99
 Maruti Suzuki 7118.006698.90419.106.26
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008