About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 BPCL 408.55343.1065.4519.08
 UPL 578.15503.1075.0514.92
 Hindalco 200.35176.2524.1013.67
 Tech Mahindra 709.50639.1570.3511.01
 Maruti Suzuki 6450.305815.45634.8510.92
 Infosys 829.30764.7564.558.44
 Hero MotoCorp 2776.602566.80209.808.17
 Bajaj Auto 2878.202670.55207.657.78
 Mahindra & Mahindra 551.25512.4038.857.58
 Zee Entertainment 350.50327.3023.207.09
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2731.552556.35175.206.85
 Vedanta 149.30139.759.556.83
 Britannia Inds 2674.602511.90162.706.48
 Bajaj Finance 3427.353221.85205.506.38
 Tata Motors 129.55121.957.606.23
 NTPC 124.05117.156.905.89
 Titan Co 1123.401063.8559.555.60
 Tata Steel 367.35348.7018.655.35
 Bajaj Finserv 7388.757089.15299.604.23
 Larsen & Toubro 1363.451313.2550.203.82
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008