About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Tata Motors 246.50178.9067.6037.79
 Wipro 437.80352.7085.1024.13
 UPL 537.65448.8088.8519.80
 Bharti Airtel 593.30504.2089.1017.67
 TCS 3222.002761.55460.4516.67
 Eicher Motors 2879.852475.20404.6516.35
 Infosys 1317.001154.60162.4014.07
 Mahindra & Mahindra 817.20717.9599.2513.82
 HCL Tech. 984.00886.0098.0011.06
 Grasim Industries 1002.50912.0090.509.92
 SBI 297.15270.6526.509.79
 GAIL India 136.95125.2511.709.34
 Axis Bank 663.35607.1056.259.27
 Bajaj Auto 3566.003271.65294.359.00
 HDFC 2558.552350.35208.208.86
 Adani Ports &Special 517.75475.7542.008.83
 Tech Mahindra 1000.35927.0573.307.91
 Larsen & Toubro 1336.151246.2589.907.21
 HDFC Life Insurance 694.85651.4543.406.66
 HDFC Bank 1480.301391.3089.006.40
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008