About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Historical Returns    
 
 
Company Name Last Price(Rs)Last  1 Month  Price(Rs)Chg(Rs)Chg%
 Aurobindo Pharma 672.25541.70130.5524.10
 Adani Ports &Special 365.45331.6533.8010.19
 Reliance Industries 1435.851305.55130.309.98
 HDFC 1651.351511.50139.859.25
 Hindustan Unilever 1097.901024.8073.107.13
 Indusind Bank 1491.401393.9597.456.99
 HDFC Bank 1678.651569.10109.556.98
 Asian Paints 1153.651098.9054.754.98
 Maruti Suzuki 7219.156878.85340.304.95
 Indiabulls Housing 1102.001050.3551.654.92
 ICICI Bank 291.85278.2313.624.90
 Kotak Mahindra Bank 985.20940.2544.954.78
 Tata Motors - DVR 276.25265.0011.254.25
 ITC 311.00300.1510.853.61
 Tata Steel 507.25490.4016.853.44
 Mahindra & Mahindra 1376.201331.7544.453.34
 Bosch 23795.5023141.60653.902.83
 Vedanta 236.85230.756.102.64
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2643.702579.4564.252.49
 Yes Bank 1435.401403.1532.252.30
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008