About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Only Buyers & Sellers    
 
Only Buyers
Only Sellers
 
Scrip Filter
07-Jul-2020 13:49
Company NameBid QtyLast Traded Price(Rs.)Prev Closing Price(Rs.)Change(Rs.)%ChangeVolume in (000's)
   ASI Industries 451812.3610.302.0620.00186.30
   BGR Energy Systems 4548459.2049.359.8519.96345.58
   Ujjivan Small Fin 12831637.0030.856.1519.943031.14
   Kamat Hotels (India) 3068235.3029.455.8519.86363.73
   Thirumalai Chemicals 17919857.8552.605.259.98130.77
   MTNL 101349410.949.950.999.952536.55
   Manali Petro 5274121.2519.351.909.82351.02
   Nandan Denim 619222.4020.402.009.8015.90
   Sadbhav Engineering 3524048.3046.002.305.0025.68
   Acrysil 932276.6573.003.655.0047.31
   Brady & Morris Engg 71466.1563.003.155.000.29
   Kilpest India 11958217.50207.1510.355.0044.58
   Sterling and Wilson 39627245.40233.7511.654.98175.50
   Mini Diamonds (I) 3952.532.410.124.980.11
   Indiabulls Real Est. 8761562.2059.252.954.98506.51
   Scooters India 2359128.5027.151.354.974.60
   Bharat Immunological 613388618.1617.300.864.9729.58
   Usha Martin 8020.2019.250.954.9422.34
   Reliance Comm 79504482.132.030.104.9319124.83
   Magma Fincorp 36698223.4522.351.104.92427.21
Page 1 of 2
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008