About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Only Buyers & Sellers    
 
Only Buyers
Only Sellers
 
Scrip Filter
27-Apr-2017 14:15
Company NameBid QtyLast Traded Price(Rs.)Prev Closing Price(Rs.)Change(Rs.)%ChangeVolume in (000's)
   Petron Engg Constn. 36034176.40147.0029.4020.00133.83
   Transpek Industry 16399750.65625.55125.1020.0069.14
   Pincon Lifestyle 354375.0071.453.554.972.33
   Regency Investments 25029.6528.251.404.9627.93
   LKP Securities 630509.769.300.464.95109.26
   MPL Plastics 8698428.2026.901.304.83582.88
   Kushal Tradelink 2958940156.10153.053.051.9983.80
Page 1 of 1
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008