About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Only Buyers & Sellers    
 
Only Buyers
Only Sellers
 
Scrip Filter
18-Jan-2021 11:59
Company NameBid QtyLast Traded Price(Rs.)Prev Closing Price(Rs.)Change(Rs.)%ChangeVolume in (000's)
   Chembond Chemicals 20705210.95175.8035.1519.9971.53
   Neelamalai Agro Inds 2001417.501350.0067.505.000.20
   Purple Entertainment 2031.5530.051.504.990.15
   Orchid Pharma 43168226.15215.4010.754.990.23
   Majesco 644044627.3526.051.304.990.79
   Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp. 54226027.5026.201.304.96118.12
   Visagar Finl.Service 605261.061.010.054.951.34
   Modi Rubber 22542.4040.402.004.950.71
   Surat Textile Mills 3491744.274.070.204.91323.54
   Pagaria Energy 105471.711.630.084.910.70
   Bervin Invest & Leas 22009.629.170.454.911.20
   LGB Forge 105073.853.670.184.9023.49
   Radix Industries (I) 65152.9050.452.454.861.38
   Uniply Inds 13300144.544.330.214.8583.67
   Indosolar 743432.832.700.134.81366.94
   BP Capital 44002.462.350.114.686.00
   Ballarpur Inds. 63920831.181.130.054.421486.76
   Indian Infotech&Soft 95419390.480.460.024.35524.63
   Amraworld Agrico 104520.520.500.024.001.90
   Advik Capital 41360.800.770.033.901.00
Page 1 of 2
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008