About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Only Buyers & Sellers    
 
Only Buyers
Only Sellers
 
Scrip Filter
22-Oct-2020 11:09
Company NameBid QtyLast Traded Price(Rs.)Prev Closing Price(Rs.)Change(Rs.)%ChangeVolume in (000's)
   Reliance Capital 1847308.277.520.759.97366.16
   Tata Teleservice(Mah 16540545.344.860.489.882371.85
   Reliance Home Financ 2625561.801.640.169.76368.69
   Reliance Infra 11239222.0521.001.055.00128.43
   Mangalam Drugs&Org. 19186141.80135.056.755.0037.16
   Indo Count Inds 150144155.75148.357.404.997.48
   Lakshmi Auto Loom 15359.0056.202.804.980.29
   Digicontent 1265112.6612.060.604.9829.57
   Sintex Industries 21369993.173.020.154.972258.06
   Jet Airways (I) 84820748.7546.452.304.9514.89
   Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp. 113168717.6016.770.834.95180.81
   Mega Corporation 110960.850.810.044.945.80
   Sanwaria Consumer 753501.491.420.074.93315.35
   Sintex Plastics Tech 10491532.622.500.124.80301.25
   Reliance Comm 9008121.441.380.064.351572.59
   Maharashtra Corpn. 637520.280.270.013.7016.55
   Zenith Health Care 1047324.774.680.091.92200.43
   Bharat Immunological 29891922.1521.750.401.8411.16
   Esaar India 5681.771.740.031.7218.22
   Halder Venture 453.7053.700.000.000.01
Page 1 of 1
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008