About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
07-Jul-2020 13:34
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Asian Paints 1737.001743.001720.00
   Axis Bank 442.75446.70441.50
   Bajaj Auto 2850.352974.002960.00
   Bajaj Finance 3258.003279.003134.65
   Bajaj Finserv 6430.006485.006321.00
   Britannia Inds 3655.853664.353646.00
   Eicher Motors 19520.0019681.0019670.00
   HCL Tech. 580.20594.45589.00
   Hero MotoCorp 2745.302788.502779.05
   Hindalco 153.25156.90155.15
   ICICI Bank 373.70375.95370.90
   Indusind Bank 513.15517.45509.00
   Infosys 786.95791.55775.00
   Larsen & Toubro 943.55961.90959.50
   Maruti Suzuki 6214.006250.006147.70
   Reliance Industries 1823.101864.351858.00
   Sun Pharma Inds. 484.25486.00483.95
   Tata Motors 109.65112.60109.90
   TCS 2249.502302.702269.90
   Tech Mahindra 586.55592.50588.00
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008