About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
22-Oct-2020 10:59
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Adani Ports &Special 360.30364.05360.15
   Axis Bank 507.00508.25507.50
   Bharti Airtel 425.05426.00420.20
   GAIL India 87.7088.3088.25
   Grasim Industries 783.10794.45794.45
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1403.951405.001400.00
   Larsen & Toubro 935.35938.60935.50
   Ultratech Cement 4601.954735.554658.00
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008