About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
18-Sep-2018 16:00
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Adani Ports &Special 379.55388.00388.00
   BPCL 355.10369.25369.25
   Cipla 663.70673.00673.00
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2584.152637.002637.00
   Eicher Motors 28900.3529800.0029800.00
   GAIL India 374.80378.30378.30
   Hindustan Unilever 1664.951670.951670.95
   HPCL 249.40261.65261.65
   Indusind Bank 1862.151889.301889.30
   Mahindra & Mahindra 946.55961.00961.00
   ONGC 173.90174.60174.60
   Power Grid Corpn. 198.90203.90203.90
   Tata Steel 612.75624.55624.55
   TCS 2070.752078.802078.80
   Yes Bank 323.55328.95328.95
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008