About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
27-Apr-2017 14:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Bharti Airtel 359.85360.90360.00
   HDFC Bank 1564.201567.501553.00
   Hero MotoCorp 3332.903364.003328.00
   Hindustan Unilever 946.95949.00945.00
   Indian Oil Corp. 441.95444.25440.45
   Indusind Bank 1475.951477.851470.00
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1339.901363.701359.60
   Maruti Suzuki 6417.106450.006424.75
   Tata Motors 460.35460.90454.40
   Tata Motors - DVR 279.40280.00276.80
   Yes Bank 1631.301631.951586.90
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008