About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
12-Dec-2017 16:00
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Adani Ports &Special 402.50405.60405.60
   Aurobindo Pharma 678.20697.60697.60
   Bosch 19952.7520220.2020220.20
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2256.352326.402326.40
   ICICI Bank 307.60312.35312.35
   Infosys 1010.501014.001014.00
   Lupin 846.80853.45853.45
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1419.151428.501428.50
   Maruti Suzuki 9131.359218.509218.50
   ONGC 183.30184.20184.20
   SBI 318.45320.50320.50
   Sun Pharma Inds. 520.85533.75533.75
   Tata Motors 406.85415.50415.50
   Tech Mahindra 501.20506.60506.60
   Ultratech Cement 4222.504259.604259.60
   UPL 730.45749.50749.50
   Vedanta 293.15299.90299.90
   Wipro 287.80291.35291.35
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008