About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
13-Sep-2019 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Adani Ports &Special 374.20377.00377.00
   BPCL 408.55412.00412.00
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2731.552794.952794.95
   Hero MotoCorp 2776.602785.002785.00
   Hindalco 200.35201.90201.90
   ICICI Bank 413.40414.90414.90
   Indian Oil Corp. 130.10131.00131.00
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1484.251486.001486.00
   Mahindra & Mahindra 551.25552.80552.80
   SBI 291.70292.50292.50
   Titan Co 1123.401126.501126.50
   Ultratech Cement 4031.154047.254047.25
   Vedanta 149.30150.15150.15
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008