About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
20-Apr-2018 15:59
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Bharti Airtel 402.00403.70403.70
   Coal India 292.05294.95294.95
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2121.902145.952145.95
   GAIL India 330.55342.75342.75
   HCL Tech. 1062.351074.201074.20
   HDFC Bank 1955.901961.001961.00
   Hindustan Unilever 1467.801472.151472.15
   Infosys 1178.451193.701193.70
   Power Grid Corpn. 207.20209.60209.60
   TCS 3402.453422.353422.35
   Tech Mahindra 700.50706.00706.00
   Wipro 298.05300.00300.00
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008