About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
23-Jun-2017 16:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Aurobindo Pharma 672.25675.00675.00
   HCL Tech. 851.85858.00858.00
   HDFC 1651.351661.001661.00
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 985.201004.651004.65
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1376.201418.251418.25
   Sun Pharma Inds. 543.80545.50545.50
   Wipro 256.85259.90259.90
   Zee Entertainment 509.75516.90516.90
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008