About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
18-Aug-2017 16:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Ambuja Cement 274.95276.75276.75
   Bharti Airtel 421.00422.40422.40
   BPCL 503.30511.60511.60
   Eicher Motors 31511.4531598.8531598.85
   GAIL India 381.25384.70384.70
   HCL Tech. 876.25884.70884.70
   Hindustan Unilever 1202.201206.301206.30
   Indian Oil Corp. 427.35436.00436.00
   ITC 281.85284.00284.00
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1370.001379.501379.50
   NTPC 173.40178.65178.65
   TCS 2513.802549.902549.90
   Tech Mahindra 428.85436.40436.40
   Ultratech Cement 4014.354038.604038.60
   Wipro 288.10291.00291.00
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008