About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows    
 
Highs
Lows
 
20-Mar-2019 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Asian Paints 1456.151466.001466.00
   Axis Bank 755.75767.00767.00
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2751.652760.002760.00
   HCL Tech. 1037.951054.501054.50
   HDFC 1987.551998.001998.00
   HDFC Bank 2299.002300.002300.00
   Hindalco 207.15207.95207.95
   Infosys 738.95742.30742.30
   ITC 298.90301.95301.95
   Reliance Industries 1375.451388.001388.00
   Sun Pharma Inds. 474.75476.80476.80
   Titan Co 1102.351115.001115.00
   UPL 935.40939.80939.80
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008