About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
20-Nov-2018 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 192.10204.80-6.20150420.4377354.75
  Indiabulls Housing 706.60733.80-3.7186545.1212046.06
  ICICI Bank 357.90362.40-1.2470348.7719591.22
  Reliance Industries 1137.401150.00-1.1065389.045719.90
  Maruti Suzuki 7333.957411.65-1.0546992.87637.24
  Tata Steel 563.30582.40-3.2843391.827636.37
  Indusind Bank 1557.851537.951.2942446.812718.99
  Axis Bank 612.65616.30-0.5940885.076658.51
  HDFC 1876.801899.35-1.1939983.282123.46
  Vedanta 205.25211.35-2.8938408.0218615.84
  SBI 283.45288.15-1.6336785.7912900.92
  Bharti Airtel 331.95336.85-1.4535984.7310734.67
  Infosys 641.40651.70-1.5834749.005384.83
  Hindalco 221.95234.45-5.3333121.2414761.31
  Bajaj Finance 2380.102360.950.8129382.211237.70
  HDFC Bank 2012.452013.90-0.0728691.071426.29
  Larsen & Toubro 1413.101417.20-0.2926730.971889.46
  Eicher Motors 24595.8024897.10-1.2125743.03103.07
  UPL 759.20775.20-2.0624956.903285.93
  Tata Motors 183.75184.60-0.4624311.5113114.98
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008