About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
18-Aug-2017 16:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Infosys 923.251020.85-9.56766250.2482202.48
  ITC 281.85280.000.6641880.7414869.91
  Vedanta 298.40304.80-2.1038202.8912780.92
  TCS 2513.802485.651.1335762.821418.68
  SBI 278.70280.85-0.7735138.9312653.22
  HDFC 1735.051759.25-1.3832936.751897.96
  BPCL 503.30493.701.9430078.535973.15
  Yes Bank 1720.751738.10-1.0028904.311678.91
  Reliance Industries 1575.401567.100.5328460.631814.01
  Maruti Suzuki 7598.807582.450.2225219.65332.92
  Hindalco 230.05230.30-0.1124659.8210750.78
  Indian Oil Corp. 427.35426.300.2524339.535647.90
  Tata Motors 380.40385.30-1.2722240.025856.20
  Sun Pharma Inds. 470.15488.25-3.7121377.424513.54
  Tata Steel 625.65625.400.0421135.973386.21
  Axis Bank 490.40497.15-1.3620517.664166.98
  Bank Of Baroda 147.20148.25-0.7119961.6713628.15
  ICICI Bank 293.15293.150.0019624.556700.78
  Zee Entertainment 511.60526.75-2.8818139.353540.60
  Bharti Infratel 395.30379.354.2017318.154427.16
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008