About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
18-Oct-2017 09:10
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Axis Bank 488.00513.15-4.90837.98171.72
  SBI 246.00251.15-2.05370.13150.46
  Yes Bank 366.00373.55-2.02245.6467.12
  ICICI Bank 268.40273.90-2.01204.3876.15
  Wipro 289.60289.85-0.09190.0965.64
  Reliance Industries 877.40874.350.35117.0513.34
  Bharti Airtel 468.00465.950.44112.4324.02
  Infosys 928.90930.50-0.1779.958.61
  Hindalco 277.00276.500.1848.6917.58
  Sun Pharma Inds. 549.35547.200.3948.308.79
  Tata Motors 432.25432.30-0.0141.069.50
  Zee Entertainment 490.10494.80-0.9533.596.85
  Tata Steel 715.85712.500.4732.314.51
  Vedanta 334.00334.35-0.1029.828.93
  Cipla 631.00632.10-0.1729.614.69
  Ultratech Cement 4090.004089.400.0127.930.68
  TCS 2595.002594.550.0225.510.98
  Maruti Suzuki 7859.007838.900.2625.380.32
  HDFC 1759.751759.750.0024.161.37
  HDFC Bank 1841.001851.25-0.5524.011.30
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008