About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
23-Feb-2018 15:55
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Sun Pharma Inds. 569.65541.455.21173252.2830844.89
  Tata Steel 677.75637.556.31146410.6121866.21
  Infosys 1155.651160.75-0.4454776.354729.91
  TCS 3075.803050.200.8451189.361681.25
  Maruti Suzuki 8698.808634.050.7549430.66567.96
  Reliance Industries 934.25924.351.0745198.784850.84
  SBI 276.05272.601.2742668.1615482.15
  Vedanta 337.90328.652.8137860.8911270.99
  HDFC 1824.201819.250.2736869.732023.29
  Yes Bank 323.45316.102.3336830.7911399.73
  Aurobindo Pharma 601.90586.852.5634977.215799.25
  Bharti Airtel 425.55416.102.2728747.316763.26
  Larsen & Toubro 1301.701292.000.7528182.642176.02
  HCL Tech. 955.60941.001.5527214.992837.58
  ICICI Bank 322.75318.351.3825556.907949.77
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1080.851072.500.7824500.772272.85
  Tata Motors 360.20358.500.4724405.806751.06
  Eicher Motors 26724.4026868.50-0.5423171.4986.80
  Tech Mahindra 621.45602.603.1321465.883490.53
  Axis Bank 536.65530.251.2120757.563888.63
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008