About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
19-Nov-2019 16:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Bharti Airtel 439.35409.207.37271076.6462786.85
  Reliance Industries 1509.751459.203.46206443.2513795.57
  Yes Bank 64.1565.85-2.58155663.35239228.50
  ICICI Bank 493.50498.35-0.97138644.9227939.34
  SBI 330.40325.101.63135452.9841372.15
  Axis Bank 747.80722.953.44106729.8314424.25
  Indusind Bank 1392.751374.401.3467852.324880.43
  HDFC Bank 1271.901262.050.7867101.595285.29
  HDFC 2212.102236.30-1.0864704.242916.87
  TCS 2108.802152.60-2.0362986.642975.31
  Bharti Infratel 250.55226.8010.4762539.3525783.70
  Tata Steel 401.75410.05-2.0258012.2914265.08
  Maruti Suzuki 7045.457098.45-0.7553451.02755.11
  Infosys 712.85705.201.0846177.276495.89
  Bajaj Finance 4135.754154.90-0.4634446.25829.54
  Tata Motors 167.75170.10-1.3833084.1119599.20
  Larsen & Toubro 1365.751364.500.0932799.162396.21
  Zee Entertainment 285.85294.15-2.8232252.6411267.42
  ITC 249.30250.75-0.5830318.2512152.98
  Grasim Industries 786.15769.502.1630108.923857.26
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008