About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
12-Dec-2017 16:00
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 915.60916.15-0.0666432.697215.01
  HDFC 1710.801709.950.0562356.173650.37
  SBI 318.45318.400.0256083.8217658.86
  Infosys 1010.501005.300.5247040.674660.22
  Maruti Suzuki 9131.359133.80-0.0345002.48491.49
  ICICI Bank 307.60311.45-1.2436922.9511995.28
  Vedanta 293.15291.350.6236362.5412260.95
  GAIL India 491.90481.202.2235098.057131.11
  Dr. Reddys Lab 2256.352192.902.8933721.341482.21
  Axis Bank 538.60545.10-1.1928214.205232.19
  Tata Steel 689.85699.55-1.3927817.863980.08
  Indusind Bank 1650.251670.10-1.1927710.391677.98
  Adani Ports &Special 402.50391.752.7426780.076686.70
  Tata Motors 406.85410.15-0.8025237.836151.20
  TCS 2612.152661.10-1.8424696.38941.12
  Larsen & Toubro 1202.901221.85-1.5524277.752009.80
  ITC 261.55266.25-1.7724203.049243.05
  Tech Mahindra 501.20500.650.1122497.664481.70
  Lupin 846.80839.150.9121091.662487.57
  Mahindra & Mahindra 1419.151418.250.0619961.571406.12
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008