About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
23-Jun-2017 16:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 1435.851432.650.22102348.637118.83
  SBI 288.95294.50-1.8859970.3720648.60
  ICICI Bank 291.85291.850.7843262.4414937.65
  HDFC 1651.351653.80-0.1542785.842590.70
  Indian Oil Corp. 383.40393.50-2.5732684.338525.90
  Infosys 943.25940.150.3330214.893201.51
  Tata Motors 443.15452.70-2.1130181.026753.65
  Hindalco 188.70191.60-1.5127098.7714335.96
  Maruti Suzuki 7219.157316.10-1.3325747.36355.85
  Indiabulls Housing 1102.001114.25-1.1023783.062187.53
  Vedanta 236.85234.251.1123101.219830.01
  ITC 311.00311.30-0.1022287.827176.86
  HDFC Bank 1678.651698.00-1.1421970.621304.37
  Lupin 1060.001066.95-0.6521904.142050.71
  Sun Pharma Inds. 543.80538.700.9521243.233920.13
  Tata Steel 507.25515.00-1.5020280.703995.57
  Aurobindo Pharma 672.25665.950.9519842.712970.77
  Larsen & Toubro 1722.701736.40-0.7919743.311144.55
  Yes Bank 1435.401452.00-1.1419601.521360.52
  Bharti Airtel 366.20366.200.0018715.445120.08
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008