About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
03-Apr-2020 16:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 1077.451080.45-0.28203780.9518912.04
  ICICI Bank 286.65311.15-7.87167312.8757330.29
  HDFC 1499.551583.50-5.30153521.5410149.44
  HDFC Bank 813.85829.65-1.90144413.1817499.06
  Axis Bank 325.45358.65-9.26141761.8041317.69
  Bajaj Finance 2207.502219.35-0.53139677.286172.68
  SBI 175.50186.55-5.92115091.4564455.94
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1140.851181.65-3.45113107.9110111.59
  ITC 177.90166.406.91110092.8262868.09
  Sun Pharma Inds. 375.95343.559.43105542.3128550.65
  TCS 1654.201708.75-3.1996833.175735.53
  Hindustan Unilever 2154.102179.65-1.1789976.334121.46
  Cipla 449.20413.758.5779323.4017906.78
  Indusind Bank 313.20342.25-8.4973618.9123015.16
  Maruti Suzuki 4011.504246.35-5.5370715.621724.86
  Infosys 585.70602.80-2.8460567.2610221.89
  Bharti Airtel 423.95421.350.6259944.0914153.71
  Asian Paints 1520.901603.20-5.1344942.042925.85
  BPCL 317.15302.954.6944233.6414320.95
  Titan Co 862.80936.05-7.8343806.904951.96
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008