About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
22-Jan-2020 16:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Zee Entertainment 300.35284.105.72149854.7052316.20
  HDFC Bank 1240.851244.35-0.28114192.779184.16
  Bharti Airtel 514.50511.750.54102148.5219911.95
  Axis Bank 712.60717.60-0.7094895.3813321.31
  ICICI Bank 522.85531.05-1.5492149.0417527.41
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1585.501625.10-2.4487307.465479.16
  Indian Oil Corp. 113.65114.80-1.0081901.7371728.56
  HDFC 2416.602465.45-1.9881774.113356.00
  SBI 316.15313.700.7878809.7224994.91
  Maruti Suzuki 7135.607302.65-2.2975126.361048.44
  Infosys 770.20762.501.0175104.999733.94
  Reliance Industries 1533.351533.90-0.0472589.544719.25
  Power Grid Corpn. 200.05200.60-0.2763585.1031942.73
  Tata Motors 185.60191.40-3.0361549.4632952.07
  Asian Paints 1779.251810.75-1.7461187.373415.31
  UPL 562.95577.70-2.5542154.127453.77
  Indusind Bank 1327.401336.35-0.6740527.153038.71
  TCS 2206.902171.051.6539001.381773.69
  Coal India 191.90202.15-5.0737043.8819096.40
  Tata Steel 475.05476.15-0.2336515.207662.17
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008