About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
27-Apr-2017 14:10
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Axis Bank 507.55517.15-1.8692663.7118257.06
  Maruti Suzuki 6417.106406.300.1751846.90807.95
  HDFC 1573.551586.00-0.7845074.042864.48
  Yes Bank 1631.301582.053.1144606.502734.41
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 904.00900.350.4142987.134755.21
  TCS 2316.052310.350.2531043.291340.36
  SBI 284.30286.45-0.7526762.269413.39
  Reliance Industries 1405.951416.45-0.7424648.751753.17
  Tata Motors 460.35450.802.1223952.645203.14
  ICICI Bank 275.70276.90-0.4322186.168047.21
  ITC 289.30290.90-0.5519665.736797.70
  HDFC Bank 1564.201550.650.8715238.12974.18
  Larsen & Toubro 1762.401751.300.6314020.90795.56
  Tata Steel 447.85453.80-1.3113473.043008.38
  Infosys 921.35914.250.7813208.691433.62
  Lupin 1355.201371.05-1.1611290.21833.10
  Hindalco 195.30197.00-0.869651.234941.75
  Hero MotoCorp 3332.903313.050.609239.37277.22
  Mahindra & Mahindra 1339.901352.75-0.959084.51678.00
  Indian Oil Corp. 441.95433.751.899061.962050.45
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008