About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
20-Jul-2018 15:55
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Bajaj Finance 2721.352520.207.98195566.637361.27
  Bajaj Auto 2839.603115.00-8.84146566.744976.99
  Reliance Industries 1128.651104.852.1590231.658018.15
  Infosys 1348.101316.702.3879137.825852.87
  Bajaj Finserv 6663.956296.905.8363829.04968.97
  HDFC Bank 2189.052186.100.1354585.132501.74
  Hindalco 195.65197.60-0.9944742.9122835.89
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1333.301347.40-1.0544336.203305.84
  Yes Bank 386.50392.30-1.4839131.5910076.07
  TCS 1996.601981.400.7738576.311935.00
  ICICI Bank 265.80261.201.7636668.7213794.39
  Tata Steel 503.20498.650.9136356.127261.41
  HDFC 1973.851988.40-0.7328921.481467.88
  Hindustan Unilever 1655.851647.450.5128678.821734.75
  Lupin 800.65794.550.7725871.523233.61
  Maruti Suzuki 9398.959389.100.1025687.97272.92
  Larsen & Toubro 1270.351258.100.9724724.481937.97
  HCL Tech. 999.20982.101.7421860.542189.78
  Hero MotoCorp 3376.953451.10-2.1519064.78560.44
  Tech Mahindra 659.45642.202.6918830.392868.82
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008