About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
07-Jul-2020 14:09
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Bajaj Finance 3290.503108.805.84497259.5715111.98
  Reliance Industries 1808.001851.80-2.37222178.6512288.64
  Indusind Bank 514.60495.903.77147683.4128698.68
  Axis Bank 442.90434.002.05127102.0228697.68
  ICICI Bank 373.75361.853.29124923.8633424.45
  Infosys 786.65764.002.96110270.7814017.77
  HDFC Bank 1105.251103.000.20104946.049495.23
  TCS 2246.402263.20-0.7495459.604249.45
  Maruti Suzuki 6216.006123.601.5193211.901499.55
  Bajaj Finserv 6463.006285.002.8382994.361284.15
  Tata Motors 109.55109.000.5078748.5371883.65
  SBI 187.45188.05-0.3277295.3141235.16
  HDFC 1885.351868.700.8959231.493141.67
  Bharti Airtel 571.00576.60-0.9751835.299077.99
  Bajaj Auto 2837.702897.10-2.0549958.961760.54
  ITC 194.55199.80-2.6343964.2222597.90
  Mahindra & Mahindra 561.50570.55-1.5941980.357476.47
  Eicher Motors 19625.5519250.951.9539671.09202.14
  Asian Paints 1744.401708.852.0839478.462263.15
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1363.201367.90-0.3437958.022784.48
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008