About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
20-Mar-2019 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 1375.451376.55-0.08136142.229892.82
  Infosys 738.95722.252.3199353.6813471.17
  Indiabulls Housing 732.60697.954.9689294.9112317.16
  Axis Bank 755.75760.90-0.6874166.469758.27
  HDFC 1987.551967.851.0072531.123654.20
  Maruti Suzuki 6673.556825.20-2.2268614.551017.56
  Yes Bank 252.15248.801.3567162.0426817.39
  HDFC Bank 2299.002267.751.3866966.612928.00
  TCS 2015.052022.80-0.3862621.363091.17
  SBI 303.80303.050.2556952.0018820.56
  Indian Oil Corp. 159.00162.70-2.2756870.0136067.18
  ICICI Bank 392.90398.40-1.3855944.1614181.41
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1351.601347.750.2953266.103969.41
  Larsen & Toubro 1370.901357.950.9553086.373871.74
  Coal India 237.00242.90-2.4348262.8220268.90
  ITC 298.90299.45-0.1846707.4715619.92
  Tata Steel 513.60527.50-2.6444933.928702.31
  ONGC 151.85157.00-3.2843794.8728675.96
  Bajaj Finance 2868.602920.90-1.7940660.401406.86
  Zee Entertainment 443.20465.75-4.8439922.168926.75
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008