About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
22-May-2019 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Indusind Bank 1518.901447.754.91273921.9918578.61
  Reliance Industries 1340.401339.800.04151836.0411287.40
  SBI 341.10337.551.05107963.0532002.50
  Indiabulls Housing 784.55807.75-2.87100886.5312791.20
  Yes Bank 137.55141.00-2.4580841.6458669.73
  HDFC Bank 2405.752403.700.0968687.972846.67
  HDFC 2138.802114.501.1565790.433076.40
  ICICI Bank 405.35400.151.3062408.5115370.85
  TCS 2081.752109.75-1.3354286.102595.80
  Bajaj Finance 3448.903433.300.4553811.101566.81
  Larsen & Toubro 1461.101449.100.8348233.693304.91
  Axis Bank 779.15772.950.8046212.355928.19
  Tata Motors 179.10176.801.3045944.5425845.73
  Maruti Suzuki 6899.806875.350.3644498.82645.28
  Tech Mahindra 749.95773.05-2.9944297.375888.74
  Cipla 553.00559.35-1.1443698.667762.73
  Infosys 709.75709.300.0641307.585795.71
  ITC 299.75305.90-2.0141141.5413737.69
  Tata Steel 473.00472.550.1039608.598364.22
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1495.251487.900.4937527.242498.66
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008