About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
27-Nov-2020 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1907.101889.100.951498221.9178702.12
  Bajaj Finance 4908.804821.251.82604787.0512364.71
  Reliance Industries 1929.801952.60-1.17422816.3821845.93
  Infosys 1100.001113.20-1.19279342.7825306.15
  Tata Steel 577.35568.401.57266440.1546291.25
  ICICI Bank 473.35475.30-0.41229777.1048390.77
  Tata Motors 180.35173.753.80228086.81125926.06
  HDFC 2256.252238.400.80228015.0610179.51
  Asian Paints 2215.302155.302.78221665.0210036.40
  Larsen & Toubro 1122.401118.850.32213584.1518995.55
  Divis Lab 3605.103544.301.72206538.395745.63
  NTPC 94.7094.100.64205951.26216981.71
  Nestle 17888.9517741.950.83197904.411106.75
  Britannia Inds 3637.953548.752.51195473.435383.77
  Axis Bank 601.60612.55-1.79181138.4729921.08
  TCS 2679.652720.60-1.51163406.916086.81
  Maruti Suzuki 7035.806994.250.59149713.382123.91
  Tech Mahindra 876.85857.052.31144135.5216482.73
  SBI 244.25245.45-0.49132548.8454355.70
  HDFC Bank 1440.851426.651.00128648.338997.29
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008