About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
24-Sep-2020 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Reliance Industries 2181.202230.80-2.22302926.0613765.32
  Dr. Reddys Lab 5027.405107.75-1.57265224.265197.98
  TCS 2332.252467.45-5.48198414.338425.12
  Divis Lab 3020.453147.55-4.04189854.216257.68
  Bajaj Finance 3028.903243.85-6.63184305.015963.85
  Bharti Airtel 419.30433.80-3.34152673.7135786.84
  Infosys 975.401019.75-4.35142357.3814427.46
  SBI Life Insuran 804.40833.00-3.43119132.3814778.96
  Indusind Bank 490.25528.05-7.16105292.2920947.15
  HDFC Bank 1030.401047.25-1.61102541.169904.90
  Larsen & Toubro 850.70860.60-1.1598971.3411609.46
  HDFC 1636.851667.10-1.8192898.585673.75
  ICICI Bank 335.70351.85-4.5987910.0425841.15
  Axis Bank 402.45419.75-4.1286252.8821177.33
  HCL Tech. 788.30814.10-3.1784145.8010553.63
  SBI 176.35183.80-4.0582359.2946115.35
  Hindustan Unilever 2060.902052.550.4178270.973798.39
  Maruti Suzuki 6297.706501.30-3.1378250.721237.68
  Tata Motors 122.80131.40-6.5478160.1062423.54
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1246.101275.40-2.3071103.905616.24
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008