About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
13-Sep-2019 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 68.5567.950.88185347.65278285.52
  Maruti Suzuki 6450.306392.050.91124308.891929.80
  Tata Motors 129.55127.951.2588645.4469088.73
  HDFC Bank 2257.452270.85-0.5986574.743842.84
  Indiabulls Housing 442.25449.40-1.5981428.4218403.95
  Axis Bank 674.25662.901.7180616.8712106.00
  SBI 291.70287.051.6278230.3627303.18
  ICICI Bank 413.40402.702.6672483.2817775.45
  Reliance Industries 1225.601210.351.2671999.275919.26
  HDFC 2083.852082.750.0565025.083133.15
  BPCL 408.55384.206.3450977.0612776.58
  TCS 2141.952133.600.3948935.642291.17
  Indusind Bank 1398.601390.250.6048643.883506.74
  Bajaj Finance 3427.353382.351.3345284.951328.36
  Tata Steel 367.35365.050.6342218.0411622.25
  Infosys 829.30816.401.5839824.784832.02
  Titan Co 1123.401086.103.4338195.543428.01
  ITC 239.90240.75-0.3533720.3314031.94
  Dr. Reddys Lab 2731.552767.05-1.2832473.321189.80
  Indian Oil Corp. 130.10124.404.5832440.6925526.75
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008