About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
19-Jul-2019 16:14
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 83.2585.80-2.97123597.02145863.65
  Bajaj Finance 3323.103467.65-4.17101213.333033.91
  Reliance Industries 1249.001261.85-1.0293867.697468.52
  HDFC 2303.552345.15-1.7782838.763581.27
  SBI 356.00363.65-2.1079686.2322213.17
  Maruti Suzuki 5769.105882.35-1.9371154.411228.67
  Indusind Bank 1422.151471.45-3.3567463.914698.85
  Axis Bank 729.25740.40-1.5159312.068091.01
  Indiabulls Housing 634.95659.10-3.6657908.898904.51
  Infosys 785.40792.70-0.9253584.056812.75
  HDFC Bank 2375.652411.90-1.5053364.182234.81
  ICICI Bank 410.30418.65-1.9950651.7812260.76
  Larsen & Toubro 1411.551435.20-1.6545311.813199.70
  NTPC 129.90127.052.2443682.6633840.38
  Ultratech Cement 4522.954601.75-1.7142340.22913.10
  Coal India 221.90220.300.7342156.9719100.28
  TCS 2076.952065.950.5340641.521953.18
  ONGC 143.90143.400.3536742.1825660.03
  Mahindra & Mahindra 571.30597.40-4.3736555.126294.80
  Titan Co 1091.051080.001.0236022.933302.08
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008