About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
24-Sep-2018 16:00
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Yes Bank 226.40226.50-0.04240337.94105701.37
  Bajaj Finance 2260.802379.40-4.98174817.767798.17
  HDFC 1718.701839.40-6.56158178.339026.73
  Maruti Suzuki 7793.058040.15-3.07139732.871801.47
  Reliance Industries 1232.051217.501.20123780.2010102.59
  Indiabulls Housing 981.951062.15-7.55121599.2412325.48
  Indusind Bank 1674.201762.45-5.0179193.714685.53
  ICICI Bank 308.75317.10-2.6376021.4924382.31
  Axis Bank 597.35599.20-0.3171733.3411998.80
  Tata Steel 607.70625.15-2.7968744.8711242.91
  TCS 2198.452103.154.5365746.703032.23
  SBI 264.35270.60-2.3165658.0824633.37
  HDFC Bank 1925.701970.25-2.2665092.453347.70
  Infosys 718.25705.301.8462327.398637.88
  Vedanta 229.90230.45-0.2448724.9020942.52
  ITC 297.95303.95-1.9743302.9714452.67
  Mahindra & Mahindra 896.05959.90-6.6541333.334569.71
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1148.701180.20-2.6739834.983457.79
  Eicher Motors 25852.8027940.20-7.4737158.30139.84
  Sun Pharma Inds. 624.00634.90-1.7233290.205305.74
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008