About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
23-Apr-2018 16:00
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  TCS 3408.653402.450.18264086.577592.96
  Infosys 1187.701178.450.78129541.8010915.32
  HDFC Bank 1935.751955.90-1.0374514.823826.16
  Tech Mahindra 702.00700.500.2149888.536998.05
  HCL Tech. 1088.001062.352.4149500.174543.46
  HDFC 1830.851834.15-0.1846163.832514.45
  Yes Bank 313.05308.551.4634348.0910927.24
  BPCL 381.35371.402.6832930.798684.46
  Reliance Industries 936.00927.900.8732849.543508.52
  ICICI Bank 279.40282.15-0.9732430.2911620.50
  ITC 275.50276.20-0.2532403.7511746.22
  Indiabulls Housing 1321.101356.05-2.5832153.852369.94
  Indusind Bank 1874.401812.853.4030256.931620.44
  SBI 242.45241.200.5229377.7412111.84
  Tata Steel 606.60606.200.0727848.984591.16
  Maruti Suzuki 9064.859025.000.4427426.56302.21
  Tata Motors 334.05336.00-0.5827070.298056.73
  Hindalco 255.60262.10-2.4824754.779559.89
  Axis Bank 506.20505.700.1024140.264766.41
  Mahindra & Mahindra 824.30799.503.1022557.252751.31
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008