About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
24-May-2017 15:00
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Tata Motors 469.30450.504.17117954.0525134.04
  ICICI Bank 306.95306.050.2948364.1915756.37
  SBI 283.15288.85-1.9739934.7714103.75
  Yes Bank 1427.151403.151.7138565.422702.27
  Reliance Industries 1298.501305.55-0.5437961.582923.50
  Lupin 1230.051250.60-1.6437932.543083.82
  Axis Bank 498.85500.60-0.3532521.006519.19
  Tata Steel 485.00490.40-1.1030262.446239.68
  HDFC 1524.301511.500.8530043.571970.98
  Aurobindo Pharma 525.05541.70-3.0729037.735530.47
  TCS 2549.252521.701.0926501.441039.58
  Maruti Suzuki 6872.906878.85-0.0925340.45368.70
  Adani Ports &Special 338.25331.651.9925254.487466.22
  ITC 300.00300.15-0.0523905.237968.41
  Tata Motors - DVR 277.85265.004.8523817.148571.94
  Bharti Airtel 367.10371.90-1.2923004.456266.53
  Infosys 953.60957.30-0.3922838.992395.03
  Larsen & Toubro 1690.551740.75-2.8819449.081150.46
  Hindalco 187.35192.00-2.4219382.9110345.83
  Sun Pharma Inds. 602.55614.10-1.8818590.283085.27
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008