About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Most Active    
 
Value
Volume
 
Scrip Filter :
18-Jan-2019 16:15
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Previous Closing Price(Rs.)%ChangeValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
  Sun Pharma Inds. 390.75426.55-8.39318988.6782906.21
  Reliance Industries 1184.351134.454.40298700.0225684.14
  Yes Bank 198.60201.50-1.4483386.5441858.02
  Hindustan Unilever 1744.101751.50-0.4256491.153234.06
  Axis Bank 664.60676.65-1.7846990.457037.39
  Bharti Airtel 311.15332.05-6.2946398.9614744.45
  ICICI Bank 372.00374.60-0.6945563.9412212.12
  Infosys 730.95733.35-0.3343111.025902.15
  HDFC 2006.852004.550.1138877.031942.14
  Wipro 346.15335.403.2134540.5010091.97
  ITC 291.45293.95-0.8532104.8310994.81
  Kotak Mahindra Bank 1240.201219.951.6632061.902598.57
  TCS 1900.651894.300.3431845.411683.73
  Larsen & Toubro 1317.901346.05-2.0928345.842135.78
  HDFC Bank 2130.252132.30-0.1027708.131301.99
  SBI 294.95297.40-0.8226993.769082.50
  Indiabulls Housing 817.35816.750.0726152.533202.55
  Maruti Suzuki 7357.957336.250.3024592.32334.56
  Indusind Bank 1516.901523.00-0.4024219.901589.08
  Tata Steel 470.65473.15-0.5323232.824914.85
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008