About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
22-Sep-2017 13:24
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10007.5010121.90-1.13
NIFTYIT10639.6010653.85-0.13
NIFTYJR28263.4528695.45-1.51
BANKNIFTY24460.6024799.25-1.37
NIFTYMIDCAP18634.4518934.65-1.59
NIFTY5008797.058911.20-1.28
MIDCAP504846.004933.85-1.78
NIFTY10010376.9510501.90-1.19
NIFTYFMCG25369.1525489.70-0.47
NIFTYMNC13397.9013588.10-1.40
NIFTYSERVICE13066.5013221.15-1.17
NIFTYENERGY13125.5013333.80-1.56
NIFTYPHARMA9607.209629.75-0.23
NIFTYINFRAST3333.203393.85-1.79
NIFTYREALTY278.95285.35-2.24
NIFTYPSUBANK3188.003243.50-1.71
INDIA VIX12.3611.636.23
NIFTYSMALL7824.757958.15-1.68
NIFTYPSE4051.954109.85-1.41
NIFTYCONSUMP4510.504553.40-0.94
NIFTYAUTO10991.9511051.90-0.54
NIFTYMETAL3539.303638.80-2.73
NIFTY2005438.405506.75-1.24
NIFTYMEDIA3069.503100.65-1.00
NIFTYCDTY3795.403877.15-2.11
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008