About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
20-Apr-2018 15:59
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10564.0510564.050.00
NIFTYIT13910.3513910.350.00
NIFTYJR30231.4030231.400.00
BANKNIFTY24943.8524943.850.00
NIFTYMIDCAP19905.7519905.750.00
NIFTY5009347.659347.650.00
MIDCAP505373.105373.100.00
NIFTY10010966.8510966.850.00
NIFTYFMCG28110.9528110.950.00
NIFTYMNC14639.2514639.250.00
NIFTYSERVICE14113.6514113.650.00
NIFTYENERGY13476.4513476.450.00
NIFTYPHARMA8819.808819.800.00
NIFTYINFRAST3470.853470.850.00
NIFTYREALTY310.20310.200.00
NIFTYPSUBANK2799.102799.100.00
INDIA VIX12.9412.940.00
NIFTYSMALL8321.508321.500.00
NIFTYPSE3857.603857.600.00
NIFTYCONSUMP4989.654989.650.00
NIFTYAUTO11440.1011440.100.00
NIFTYMETAL3891.453891.450.00
NIFTY2005765.955765.950.00
NIFTYMEDIA3377.503377.500.00
NIFTYCDTY3846.053846.050.00
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008