About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
24-May-2017 14:55
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY9356.759386.15-0.31
NIFTYIT10486.7510510.20-0.22
NIFTYJR25100.5525534.85-1.70
BANKNIFTY22528.2522582.80-0.24
NIFTYMIDCAP17109.2517424.85-1.81
NIFTY5008098.958159.15-0.74
MIDCAP504326.754405.55-1.79
NIFTY1009624.359676.50-0.54
NIFTYFMCG24969.4525002.35-0.13
NIFTYMNC11463.7011525.05-0.53
NIFTYSERVICE12133.8012150.50-0.14
NIFTYENERGY11536.6511559.25-0.20
NIFTYPHARMA9448.959648.30-2.07
NIFTYINFRAST3138.753204.75-2.06
NIFTYREALTY248.60253.45-1.91
NIFTYPSUBANK3466.553548.05-2.30
INDIA VIX11.9412.20-2.19
NIFTYSMALL6920.757078.10-2.22
NIFTYPSE3988.104020.35-0.80
NIFTYCONSUMP4159.304196.80-0.89
NIFTYAUTO10385.6010380.650.05
NIFTYMETAL2851.002913.90-2.16
NIFTY2005022.555054.50-0.63
NIFTYMEDIA3026.853077.50-1.65
NIFTYCDTY3398.053436.35-1.11
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008