About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
18-Jan-2021 13:14
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY14314.3514433.70-0.83
NIFTYIT26140.1526362.80-0.84
NIFTYJR33287.7533780.95-1.46
BANKNIFTY31894.8032246.80-1.09
NIFTYMIDCAP21503.5021934.25-1.96
NIFTY50011803.1011931.20-1.07
MIDCAP506184.656328.30-2.27
NIFTY10014426.3014558.80-0.91
NIFTYFMCG34776.0034630.050.42
NIFTYMNC16062.0516229.05-1.03
NIFTYSERVICE20199.1520434.75-1.15
NIFTYENERGY17127.1517341.05-1.23
NIFTYPHARMA12776.2513014.25-1.83
NIFTYINFRAST3844.403890.45-1.18
NIFTYREALTY322.35331.25-2.69
NIFTYPSUBANK1893.951937.30-2.24
INDIA VIX24.8824.013.63
NIFTYSMALL7289.807401.60-1.51
NIFTYPSE2916.002990.00-2.47
NIFTYCONSUMP6067.456093.60-0.43
NIFTYAUTO9961.1510178.30-2.13
NIFTYMETAL3327.603449.15-3.52
NIFTY2007410.607488.00-1.03
NIFTYMEDIA1699.601732.60-1.90
NIFTYCDTY3881.203959.90-1.99
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008