About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
23-Jun-2017 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY9574.959630.00-0.57
NIFTYIT10170.6010199.55-0.28
NIFTYJR26157.9026497.10-1.28
BANKNIFTY23542.7523736.10-0.81
NIFTYMIDCAP17686.3017907.90-1.24
NIFTY5008355.108423.85-0.82
MIDCAP504517.104579.40-1.36
NIFTY1009876.909944.70-0.68
NIFTYFMCG26163.8526187.70-0.09
NIFTYMNC12023.4512085.25-0.51
NIFTYSERVICE12480.9512555.80-0.60
NIFTYENERGY11768.7511811.45-0.36
NIFTYPHARMA9478.159471.600.07
NIFTYINFRAST3198.953219.70-0.64
NIFTYREALTY263.45267.80-1.62
NIFTYPSUBANK3444.253514.50-2.00
INDIA VIX11.5611.213.12
NIFTYSMALL7291.307405.55-1.54
NIFTYPSE3764.853811.65-1.23
NIFTYCONSUMP4333.904361.35-0.63
NIFTYAUTO10637.4510820.75-1.69
NIFTYMETAL2892.402912.65-0.70
NIFTY2005163.605203.60-0.77
NIFTYMEDIA3038.403082.85-1.44
NIFTYCDTY3397.253431.50-1.00
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008