About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
14-Aug-2018 15:55
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11435.1011355.750.70
NIFTYIT15009.2514880.250.87
NIFTYJR29710.5029547.100.55
BANKNIFTY28021.7027794.400.82
NIFTYMIDCAP19239.2019012.401.19
NIFTY5009726.159656.500.72
MIDCAP505095.005021.701.46
NIFTY10011703.4011624.650.68
NIFTYFMCG31725.2531479.750.78
NIFTYMNC14607.8014510.550.67
NIFTYSERVICE15471.4015387.100.55
NIFTYENERGY15309.8515141.301.11
NIFTYPHARMA9481.159186.603.21
NIFTYINFRAST3093.603113.65-0.64
NIFTYREALTY275.05269.701.98
NIFTYPSUBANK3151.853146.050.18
INDIA VIX13.2813.40-0.88
NIFTYSMALL7492.857463.650.39
NIFTYPSE3620.803620.900.00
NIFTYCONSUMP5265.005239.500.49
NIFTYAUTO10803.1510756.700.43
NIFTYMETAL3414.603405.800.26
NIFTY2006077.756033.200.74
NIFTYMEDIA2856.802817.101.41
NIFTYCDTY3651.103635.050.44
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008