About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
21-Aug-2019 10:54
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11014.7011017.00-0.02
NIFTYIT15646.4515597.750.31
NIFTYJR25749.4525783.45-0.13
BANKNIFTY28023.1527982.450.15
NIFTYMIDCAP15654.4015728.25-0.47
NIFTY5008948.108957.40-0.10
MIDCAP504254.054276.50-0.52
NIFTY10011111.4011115.60-0.04
NIFTYFMCG28510.1528669.85-0.56
NIFTYMNC12049.1012079.20-0.25
NIFTYSERVICE15821.7515778.000.28
NIFTYENERGY14409.2014439.60-0.21
NIFTYPHARMA7739.907749.70-0.13
NIFTYINFRAST2998.803012.65-0.46
NIFTYREALTY260.75263.80-1.16
NIFTYPSUBANK2509.102521.25-0.48
INDIA VIX16.6216.63-0.09
NIFTYSMALL5421.905456.70-0.64
NIFTYPSE3016.703025.90-0.30
NIFTYCONSUMP4591.304600.30-0.20
NIFTYAUTO7044.807040.500.06
NIFTYMETAL2318.802351.15-1.38
NIFTY2005671.655676.35-0.08
NIFTYMEDIA1856.951866.05-0.49
NIFTYCDTY3080.653102.30-0.70
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008