About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
21-Jul-2017 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY9915.259873.300.42
NIFTYIT10711.5510491.152.10
NIFTYJR27605.4027535.550.25
BANKNIFTY24257.0524213.350.18
NIFTYMIDCAP18262.2018291.40-0.16
NIFTY5008669.758641.600.33
MIDCAP504707.904715.20-0.15
NIFTY10010258.1010217.400.40
NIFTYFMCG25795.6025762.950.13
NIFTYMNC12753.0512698.300.43
NIFTYSERVICE12928.2012888.200.31
NIFTYENERGY12641.4012445.801.57
NIFTYPHARMA10052.4010140.75-0.87
NIFTYINFRAST3355.553374.65-0.57
NIFTYREALTY279.90282.05-0.76
NIFTYPSUBANK3511.353508.350.09
INDIA VIX11.0911.31-2.03
NIFTYSMALL7753.507711.950.54
NIFTYPSE3962.103963.35-0.03
NIFTYCONSUMP4459.804457.350.05
NIFTYAUTO10955.4010960.70-0.05
NIFTYMETAL3203.153196.400.21
NIFTY2005360.605343.400.32
NIFTYMEDIA3158.203125.201.06
NIFTYCDTY3618.953599.800.53
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008