About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
16-Oct-2017 16:14
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10230.8510167.450.62
NIFTYIT10961.6010924.200.34
NIFTYJR28646.4528575.450.25
BANKNIFTY24703.0524689.150.06
NIFTYMIDCAP18779.1018723.350.30
NIFTY5008985.258937.200.54
MIDCAP504914.054878.300.73
NIFTY10010595.1510534.600.57
NIFTYFMCG25607.6025434.850.68
NIFTYMNC13576.0013425.851.12
NIFTYSERVICE13303.7513272.750.23
NIFTYENERGY13711.0013678.200.24
NIFTYPHARMA9692.559545.601.54
NIFTYINFRAST3388.903352.501.09
NIFTYREALTY285.70282.551.11
NIFTYPSUBANK3039.103045.45-0.21
INDIA VIX11.3111.260.42
NIFTYSMALL8009.957988.850.26
NIFTYPSE4189.554172.300.41
NIFTYCONSUMP4600.054546.701.17
NIFTYAUTO11216.8511078.301.25
NIFTYMETAL3855.453784.551.87
NIFTY2005548.005516.150.58
NIFTYMEDIA3023.153009.800.44
NIFTYCDTY3980.253941.050.99
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008