About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
12-Dec-2018 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10737.6010549.151.79
NIFTYIT14738.5514579.601.09
NIFTYJR27440.8526842.652.23
BANKNIFTY26643.8526163.401.84
NIFTYMIDCAP17419.8016972.052.64
NIFTY5009021.608845.151.99
MIDCAP504753.504634.452.57
NIFTY10010960.4510761.751.85
NIFTYFMCG30085.4029562.951.77
NIFTYMNC13735.9513439.052.21
NIFTYSERVICE14757.0014506.551.73
NIFTYENERGY13912.9013709.501.48
NIFTYPHARMA8801.508746.600.63
NIFTYINFRAST3051.452976.352.52
NIFTYREALTY233.30223.554.36
NIFTYPSUBANK2940.802880.802.08
INDIA VIX15.8117.95-11.90
NIFTYSMALL6214.356033.103.00
NIFTYPSE3204.503151.001.70
NIFTYCONSUMP4923.854806.702.44
NIFTYAUTO9166.158846.803.61
NIFTYMETAL3133.053055.352.54
NIFTY2005669.555561.701.94
NIFTYMEDIA2531.402497.401.36
NIFTYCDTY3359.003286.102.22
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008