About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
29-May-2020 16:14
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY9580.309490.100.95
NIFTYIT14010.5014028.60-0.13
NIFTYJR24065.0023496.502.42
BANKNIFTY19297.2519169.800.66
NIFTYMIDCAP13273.0013129.951.09
NIFTY5007822.407732.251.17
MIDCAP503713.553663.201.37
NIFTY1009759.459648.201.15
NIFTYFMCG29296.9528451.602.97
NIFTYMNC12497.7512238.902.11
NIFTYSERVICE12567.3512521.600.37
NIFTYENERGY13060.5012845.001.68
NIFTYPHARMA9768.609464.503.21
NIFTYINFRAST2845.152815.101.07
NIFTYREALTY180.10172.704.28
NIFTYPSUBANK1129.851122.950.61
INDIA VIX30.2230.020.67
NIFTYSMALL4002.803968.500.86
NIFTYPSE2369.002295.003.22
NIFTYCONSUMP4611.054531.751.75
NIFTYAUTO6218.806112.301.74
NIFTYMETAL1879.851844.501.92
NIFTY2004963.404907.151.15
NIFTYMEDIA1177.851178.35-0.04
NIFTYCDTY2726.902675.701.91
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008