About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
20-Sep-2019 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11274.2010704.805.32
NIFTYIT15491.1015522.45-0.20
NIFTYJR27406.8525922.105.73
BANKNIFTY28981.5526757.658.31
NIFTYMIDCAP16333.4015429.155.86
NIFTY5009230.508766.455.29
MIDCAP504452.904183.506.44
NIFTY10011432.0010848.855.38
NIFTYFMCG29835.3528575.604.41
NIFTYMNC13150.0512232.007.51
NIFTYSERVICE16058.0015330.854.74
NIFTYENERGY14859.0514281.954.04
NIFTYPHARMA7983.557799.602.36
NIFTYINFRAST3121.052983.504.61
NIFTYREALTY265.30255.403.88
NIFTYPSUBANK2522.852359.156.94
INDIA VIX15.4015.55-0.96
NIFTYSMALL5643.555430.603.92
NIFTYPSE3155.353061.153.08
NIFTYCONSUMP4874.454569.206.68
NIFTYAUTO7605.856920.609.90
NIFTYMETAL2497.652363.455.68
NIFTY2005843.855543.055.43
NIFTYMEDIA1845.851785.653.37
NIFTYCDTY3266.453089.155.74
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008