About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
12-Dec-2017 16:00
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10240.1510322.25-0.80
NIFTYIT11272.4511324.00-0.46
NIFTYJR29787.1030087.00-1.00
BANKNIFTY25125.4525404.85-1.10
NIFTYMIDCAP19947.0020120.60-0.86
NIFTY5009156.509231.90-0.82
MIDCAP505228.205276.60-0.92
NIFTY10010663.5510752.60-0.83
NIFTYFMCG26353.7526709.65-1.33
NIFTYMNC14066.0014132.60-0.47
NIFTYSERVICE13477.5013579.10-0.75
NIFTYENERGY14057.0514135.00-0.55
NIFTYPHARMA9119.109186.10-0.73
NIFTYINFRAST3490.453533.10-1.21
NIFTYREALTY317.80322.85-1.56
NIFTYPSUBANK3798.903809.15-0.27
INDIA VIX15.2614.157.88
NIFTYSMALL8592.908672.05-0.91
NIFTYPSE4200.904245.25-1.04
NIFTYCONSUMP4898.904942.65-0.89
NIFTYAUTO11331.1011424.60-0.82
NIFTYMETAL3619.303649.75-0.83
NIFTY2005624.955671.40-0.82
NIFTYMEDIA3308.903328.35-0.58
NIFTYCDTY3910.153946.50-0.92
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008