About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
22-Jan-2020 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY12106.9012169.85-0.52
NIFTYIT16334.5516175.200.99
NIFTYJR28593.0028617.35-0.09
BANKNIFTY30701.4530947.55-0.80
NIFTYMIDCAP17931.0017952.05-0.12
NIFTY5009947.009987.55-0.41
MIDCAP504921.654940.60-0.38
NIFTY10012230.8512287.25-0.46
NIFTYFMCG31153.1531145.950.02
NIFTYMNC13989.5514028.85-0.28
NIFTYSERVICE17280.7517360.10-0.46
NIFTYENERGY15534.6015776.95-1.54
NIFTYPHARMA8256.658274.20-0.21
NIFTYINFRAST3321.653335.50-0.42
NIFTYREALTY320.85321.15-0.09
NIFTYPSUBANK2410.002412.80-0.12
INDIA VIX16.3615.863.14
NIFTYSMALL6242.856248.45-0.09
NIFTYPSE3102.453173.00-2.22
NIFTYCONSUMP5100.105107.65-0.15
NIFTYAUTO8169.158245.90-0.93
NIFTYMETAL2756.752799.95-1.54
NIFTY2006270.406296.90-0.42
NIFTYMEDIA1909.001876.501.73
NIFTYCDTY3410.803452.35-1.20
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008