About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
27-Apr-2017 14:10
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY9362.159351.850.11
NIFTYIT10032.009966.750.65
NIFTYJR26383.7026407.45-0.09
BANKNIFTY22332.2522242.850.40
NIFTYMIDCAP18061.8518022.600.22
NIFTY5008241.608230.850.13
MIDCAP504624.404583.100.90
NIFTY1009706.709699.000.08
NIFTYFMCG24254.0524304.30-0.21
NIFTYMNC11212.9011183.800.26
NIFTYSERVICE12047.8012015.350.27
NIFTYENERGY12297.5012278.650.15
NIFTYPHARMA10130.7010197.20-0.65
NIFTYINFRAST3272.853255.200.54
NIFTYREALTY255.55254.650.35
NIFTYPSUBANK3557.603566.85-0.26
INDIA VIX11.2911.74-3.79
NIFTYSMALL7415.707387.750.38
NIFTYPSE4205.554184.300.51
NIFTYCONSUMP4130.254125.950.10
NIFTYAUTO10246.6010189.700.56
NIFTYMETAL2940.052957.90-0.60
NIFTY2005094.155087.300.13
NIFTYMEDIA3267.353246.950.63
NIFTYCDTY3565.453567.55-0.06
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008