About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
20-Jun-2018 16:00
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10772.0510710.450.58
NIFTYIT13810.9013849.45-0.28
NIFTYJR28838.5528847.90-0.03
BANKNIFTY26557.7026265.751.11
NIFTYMIDCAP18613.3018518.100.51
NIFTY5009276.409234.500.45
MIDCAP504977.454945.050.66
NIFTY10011076.0511021.950.49
NIFTYFMCG28519.6028651.60-0.46
NIFTYMNC14200.5014154.800.32
NIFTYSERVICE14545.5514441.350.72
NIFTYENERGY13972.5013820.801.10
NIFTYPHARMA9291.359253.950.40
NIFTYINFRAST3170.503169.200.04
NIFTYREALTY284.05280.951.10
NIFTYPSUBANK2972.702974.65-0.07
INDIA VIX12.1712.92-5.79
NIFTYSMALL7495.707454.600.55
NIFTYPSE3670.003684.70-0.40
NIFTYCONSUMP5034.405030.300.08
NIFTYAUTO11137.3511080.350.51
NIFTYMETAL3459.653425.700.99
NIFTY2005767.255738.950.49
NIFTYMEDIA3146.553133.100.43
NIFTYCDTY3575.403567.050.23
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008