About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
24-Aug-2017 13:54
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY9855.259852.500.03
NIFTYIT10519.4510478.250.39
NIFTYJR27608.5527441.300.61
BANKNIFTY24275.4024316.80-0.17
NIFTYMIDCAP17931.7017856.650.42
NIFTY5008600.358585.000.18
MIDCAP504606.254603.850.05
NIFTY10010205.9510193.800.12
NIFTYFMCG25577.4525595.95-0.07
NIFTYMNC12865.3012885.95-0.16
NIFTYSERVICE13000.1513001.40-0.01
NIFTYENERGY12944.3012975.85-0.24
NIFTYPHARMA8866.108615.852.90
NIFTYINFRAST3297.103297.95-0.03
NIFTYREALTY274.60275.30-0.25
NIFTYPSUBANK3310.903300.250.32
INDIA VIX12.8213.18-2.71
NIFTYSMALL7525.207468.150.76
NIFTYPSE4061.854058.050.09
NIFTYCONSUMP4450.154457.85-0.17
NIFTYAUTO10536.6510552.80-0.15
NIFTYMETAL3409.753397.600.36
NIFTY2005326.605319.700.13
NIFTYMEDIA2928.952938.00-0.31
NIFTYCDTY3745.403740.950.12
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008