About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
25-Sep-2020 09:24
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10905.1010805.550.92
NIFTYIT19257.1518973.051.50
NIFTYJR25984.1025696.601.12
BANKNIFTY20555.2020456.850.48
NIFTYMIDCAP16173.5016039.800.83
NIFTY5009030.708944.750.96
MIDCAP504399.804355.301.02
NIFTY10011025.7010922.250.95
NIFTYFMCG29455.2029044.951.41
NIFTYMNC13570.4013417.251.14
NIFTYSERVICE14019.3513911.050.78
NIFTYENERGY14733.1014548.451.27
NIFTYPHARMA11465.7511334.601.16
NIFTYINFRAST2993.952960.301.14
NIFTYREALTY207.75205.101.29
NIFTYPSUBANK1241.701240.250.12
INDIA VIX22.4523.51-4.52
NIFTYSMALL5588.755512.051.39
NIFTYPSE2242.302218.701.06
NIFTYCONSUMP4862.304805.651.18
NIFTYAUTO7534.607418.851.56
NIFTYMETAL2138.652111.851.27
NIFTY2005653.405601.100.93
NIFTYMEDIA1441.651435.450.43
NIFTYCDTY3000.952966.701.15
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008