About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
19-Nov-2019 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11940.1011884.500.47
NIFTYIT15304.8515295.250.06
NIFTYJR28071.9028154.00-0.29
BANKNIFTY31236.2530992.100.79
NIFTYMIDCAP16967.5016931.450.21
NIFTY5009702.159668.600.35
MIDCAP504648.504639.150.20
NIFTY10012054.7012010.900.36
NIFTYFMCG30972.9531165.25-0.62
NIFTYMNC13785.0513771.250.10
NIFTYSERVICE16874.2516833.250.24
NIFTYENERGY16114.4515883.201.46
NIFTYPHARMA7851.457816.550.45
NIFTYINFRAST3298.103248.401.53
NIFTYREALTY278.05277.900.05
NIFTYPSUBANK2589.252492.453.88
INDIA VIX15.4115.76-2.17
NIFTYSMALL5709.555688.400.37
NIFTYPSE3286.903272.650.44
NIFTYCONSUMP4998.405002.20-0.08
NIFTYAUTO8063.958119.00-0.68
NIFTYMETAL2517.952539.65-0.85
NIFTY2006152.556131.150.35
NIFTYMEDIA1804.851815.70-0.60
NIFTYCDTY3366.003359.800.18
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008