About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
18-Jun-2019 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11691.5011672.150.17
NIFTYIT16322.5016228.200.58
NIFTYJR26705.0026672.300.12
BANKNIFTY30351.0030273.250.26
NIFTYMIDCAP17331.4017358.95-0.16
NIFTY5009551.359543.600.08
MIDCAP504797.554791.950.12
NIFTY10011761.6511743.000.16
NIFTYFMCG29580.7529703.90-0.41
NIFTYMNC12882.9512918.70-0.28
NIFTYSERVICE16622.0016576.400.28
NIFTYENERGY15904.2015790.050.72
NIFTYPHARMA7916.957975.25-0.73
NIFTYINFRAST3272.103263.100.28
NIFTYREALTY267.30267.100.07
NIFTYPSUBANK3012.453006.150.21
INDIA VIX14.6014.65-0.34
NIFTYSMALL6182.556198.55-0.26
NIFTYPSE3573.953534.201.12
NIFTYCONSUMP4721.704741.40-0.42
NIFTYAUTO7859.357896.10-0.47
NIFTYMETAL2874.902860.500.50
NIFTY2006032.206024.700.12
NIFTYMEDIA2051.202053.70-0.12
NIFTYCDTY3576.203548.750.77
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008