About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
23-Feb-2018 15:55
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10491.0510382.701.04
NIFTYIT12871.1512730.251.11
NIFTYJR29375.6528920.451.57
BANKNIFTY25302.5024955.201.39
NIFTYMIDCAP19708.4019375.101.72
NIFTY5009251.359138.501.23
MIDCAP505185.655052.952.63
NIFTY10010857.8510737.351.12
NIFTYFMCG26669.9026460.750.79
NIFTYMNC14234.1014101.650.94
NIFTYSERVICE13921.2513776.851.05
NIFTYENERGY13816.7013667.251.09
NIFTYPHARMA9095.408861.752.64
NIFTYINFRAST3422.953374.951.42
NIFTYREALTY322.55319.650.91
NIFTYPSUBANK3190.253155.001.12
INDIA VIX14.2014.83-4.25
NIFTYSMALL8342.858186.401.91
NIFTYPSE4052.053999.051.33
NIFTYCONSUMP4783.604752.300.66
NIFTYAUTO10927.0010847.950.73
NIFTYMETAL4028.803904.303.19
NIFTY2005695.305626.551.22
NIFTYMEDIA3317.253285.350.97
NIFTYCDTY3948.553870.602.01
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008