About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
22-Apr-2019 16:15
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11594.4511752.80-1.35
NIFTYIT16150.6016079.300.44
NIFTYJR27907.2528419.55-1.80
BANKNIFTY29687.9530223.40-1.77
NIFTYMIDCAP17761.2518077.85-1.75
NIFTY5009599.809738.70-1.43
MIDCAP504927.555034.00-2.11
NIFTY10011745.9011913.35-1.41
NIFTYFMCG30418.1030558.95-0.46
NIFTYMNC13341.7513478.40-1.01
NIFTYSERVICE16048.1516246.45-1.22
NIFTYENERGY15944.3016336.25-2.40
NIFTYPHARMA9285.459409.90-1.32
NIFTYINFRAST3173.653195.60-0.69
NIFTYREALTY263.70270.40-2.48
NIFTYPSUBANK3133.903212.65-2.45
INDIA VIX24.0522.735.78
NIFTYSMALL6561.556679.40-1.76
NIFTYPSE3485.053556.10-2.00
NIFTYCONSUMP4884.804933.65-0.99
NIFTYAUTO8813.908972.65-1.77
NIFTYMETAL3054.103109.85-1.79
NIFTY2006041.306129.80-1.44
NIFTYMEDIA2358.602380.10-0.90
NIFTYCDTY3572.753645.15-1.99
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008