About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
17-Oct-2018 15:59
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10453.0510584.75-1.24
NIFTYIT14949.6014887.350.42
NIFTYJR26277.1526861.65-2.18
BANKNIFTY25188.6025589.65-1.57
NIFTYMIDCAP16774.9017163.50-2.26
NIFTY5008758.608893.80-1.52
MIDCAP504538.654649.15-2.38
NIFTY10010648.7010796.10-1.37
NIFTYFMCG28623.3528498.250.44
NIFTYMNC12899.4013112.15-1.62
NIFTYSERVICE14123.0514313.80-1.33
NIFTYENERGY14405.5014596.95-1.31
NIFTYPHARMA9686.409836.75-1.53
NIFTYINFRAST2867.102911.20-1.51
NIFTYREALTY205.85212.00-2.90
NIFTYPSUBANK2685.402780.30-3.41
INDIA VIX17.9817.373.50
NIFTYSMALL6069.556233.65-2.63
NIFTYPSE3367.353416.85-1.45
NIFTYCONSUMP4560.454614.40-1.17
NIFTYAUTO8834.709102.90-2.95
NIFTYMETAL3362.953431.60-2.00
NIFTY2005502.555584.75-1.47
NIFTYMEDIA2551.252606.95-2.14
NIFTYCDTY3432.453498.35-1.88
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008