About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
27-Nov-2020 16:14
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY12968.9512987.00-0.14
NIFTYIT21764.9021859.90-0.43
NIFTYJR30334.4030186.050.49
BANKNIFTY29609.0529549.750.20
NIFTYMIDCAP19715.1019196.452.70
NIFTY50010719.0510674.050.42
MIDCAP505557.905411.602.70
NIFTY10013080.3013087.75-0.06
NIFTYFMCG31718.8031701.300.06
NIFTYMNC14946.3514835.450.75
NIFTYSERVICE18192.3518208.60-0.09
NIFTYENERGY16251.8516346.00-0.58
NIFTYPHARMA11839.1511801.250.32
NIFTYINFRAST3424.753431.60-0.20
NIFTYREALTY261.20254.452.65
NIFTYPSUBANK1558.401539.051.26
INDIA VIX19.8220.02-1.02
NIFTYSMALL6573.306377.403.07
NIFTYPSE2599.502614.30-0.57
NIFTYCONSUMP5390.405368.650.41
NIFTYAUTO8891.608767.751.41
NIFTYMETAL2925.752925.050.02
NIFTY2006727.706710.650.25
NIFTYMEDIA1503.151481.251.48
NIFTYCDTY3605.903604.050.05
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008