About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
01-Apr-2020 16:14
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY8253.808597.75-4.00
NIFTYIT12045.8512763.65-5.62
NIFTYJR20664.5521116.25-2.14
BANKNIFTY18208.3519144.00-4.89
NIFTYMIDCAP11470.9511703.75-1.99
NIFTY5006761.956996.75-3.36
MIDCAP503095.453180.60-2.68
NIFTY1008404.158731.15-3.75
NIFTYFMCG26358.8027319.20-3.52
NIFTYMNC10791.1011069.30-2.51
NIFTYSERVICE11337.6011876.80-4.54
NIFTYENERGY10771.9011124.15-3.17
NIFTYPHARMA7026.707176.50-2.09
NIFTYINFRAST2283.602360.50-3.26
NIFTYREALTY172.10175.50-1.94
NIFTYPSUBANK1283.101324.85-3.15
INDIA VIX60.0564.41-6.76
NIFTYSMALL3540.603594.70-1.50
NIFTYPSE2146.652214.15-3.05
NIFTYCONSUMP3956.404076.00-2.93
NIFTYAUTO4657.554731.30-1.56
NIFTYMETAL1553.551585.90-2.04
NIFTY2004275.704433.85-3.57
NIFTYMEDIA1001.251039.95-3.72
NIFTYCDTY2227.452295.05-2.95
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008