About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Live Indices    
15-Feb-2019 16:14
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY10724.4010746.05-0.20
NIFTYIT15815.6015861.65-0.29
NIFTYJR25500.6025945.70-1.72
BANKNIFTY26794.2526970.60-0.65
NIFTYMIDCAP16214.6516372.25-0.96
NIFTY5008827.058869.30-0.48
MIDCAP504445.254507.00-1.37
NIFTY10010845.8510888.40-0.39
NIFTYFMCG29309.1029451.45-0.48
NIFTYMNC12671.7512861.65-1.48
NIFTYSERVICE14874.1014942.45-0.46
NIFTYENERGY14618.4514335.101.98
NIFTYPHARMA8643.308920.90-3.11
NIFTYINFRAST2856.202818.001.36
NIFTYREALTY222.55223.10-0.25
NIFTYPSUBANK2694.402748.80-1.98
INDIA VIX16.4615.774.36
NIFTYSMALL5727.305793.95-1.15
NIFTYPSE3060.753007.551.77
NIFTYCONSUMP4677.704725.95-1.02
NIFTYAUTO8132.558223.35-1.10
NIFTYMETAL2677.102733.65-2.07
NIFTY2005571.105596.55-0.45
NIFTYMEDIA2309.952338.10-1.20
NIFTYCDTY3117.403120.50-0.10
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INB230956935; FO INF230956935; CURRENCY INE230956935 | BSE : CASH INB010956937; FO INF010956937
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008