About Us Contact Us Disclaimer Sitemap
  New Old
HOME TRADING DERIVATIVES PMS MUTUAL FUNDS IPO BONDS RESEARCH MARKET
left «« +1 «« -1 right
  Equity Analysis
  Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
  Volume
  Analysis
  News Analysis
Corporate Action
  Corporate Info
  Other Market
 
Weightage    
18-Jan-2021 13:24
Company NameClosing Price(Rs.)Market CapitalizationWeight In Index
     ITC 217.851810740443145.539.42
     HDFC 2632.751401067930392.757.29
     ICICI Bank 543.001388846165941.307.22
     Reliance Industries 1937.451291056039732.236.72
     HDFC Bank 1466.651288756849583.836.70
     Infosys 1344.951132042521164.195.89
     Larsen & Toubro 1354.15788664750196.654.10
     TCS 3233.35748988620865.223.90
     Hindustan Unilever 2351.15601984446187.893.13
     ONGC 101.40574973289008.112.99
     SBI 303.85554563369452.212.88
     Tata Motors 260.30509389894603.872.65
     Axis Bank 674.85452424827822.352.35
     Mahindra & Mahindra 819.65444693475114.572.31
     Sun Pharma Inds. 604.30364388060055.391.90
     Bharti Airtel 602.65356497544795.681.85
     NTPC 100.45309204915000.001.61
     Kotak Mahindra Bank 1863.90295336567687.881.54
     Dr. Reddys Lab 5212.80261193530097.191.36
     Bajaj Auto 3580.30242184088168.241.26
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
 
Terms & Conditions Copyright ©ATLAS All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.

Important Links : SEBI | NSE | BSE | RBI | CDSL | NSDL | Investor Grievance| Policy
SEBI REG. NO. NSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836| BSE : CASH INZ000166836; FO INZ000166836
PMS : INP000000530 | AMFI : ARN0770 | CDSL : IN-DP-CDSL-465-2008